Clubrecords Outdoor - Junioren

Meisjes A (U20)

100 m Bente Jacobs (U16) 12.25 sec Eindhoven 24-07-2021
200 m Bente Jacobs (U18) 25.24 sec Vught 09-05-2024
400 m Lynn Behnke (U18) 56.44 sec Vught 12-06-2022
800 m Najla Jaber (U16) 2.14.34 Hengelo 30-05-1999
1000 m Richelle Vlenterie (U16) 3.03.4 Best 24-04-2004
1500 m Jolanda Verstraten 4.40.02 Assen 21-06-2002
1 EM -
2000 m -
3000 m Jolanda Verstraten 9.33.10 Duffel 25-05-2002
5000 m Jolanda Verstraten 16.54.48 Zeist 12-04-2002
10000 m -
10 km weg Richelle Vlenterie (U18) 39.44 min Venlo 26-03-2006
15 km -
10 E mijl -
20 km -
100 mH (0.838 m) Denice Jacobs 15.44 sec Emmeloord 05-09-2020
400 mH (0.762 m) Jools van de Klundert (U18) 71.49 sec Uden 10-4-2022
3000 mS (0.762 m) Jolanda Verstraten 10.26.12 min Namen 31-08-2002
ver Sanne Verdellen (U16) 5.28 m Trebic 05-09-2015
hink-stap Lina Vercoulen (U18) 10.83 m Amersfoort 11-09-2021
hoog Nicole Schellekens (U18) 1.65 m Venlo 09-06-2016
polsstok Lina Vercoulen 2.20 m Nijmegen 04-09-2022
kogel (4 kg) Leonie Berden 12.49 m Gent 30-05-1993
Discus (1 kg) Leonie Berden 47.10 m Kerkrade 12-06-1993
Speer (600 g) Marlieke Verstraten (U18) 32.35 m Kerkrade 04-07-2004
kogelsl (4 kg) Audrey Jacobs 64.57 m Sacramento 25-05-2023
7-kamp (100m hrd-hoog-kogel-200m -ver-speer-800m)
Denice Jacobs 4432 p Emmeloord 05.06-09-2020
15.44 - 1.50 - 10.97 - 27.10 - 5.12 - 26.29 - 2.26.96
10-kamp (100m-discus-polsstok-speer- 400m-100m hrd-ver-kogel-hoog-1500m)
4 x 100 m Audrey Jacobs 50.07 sec Vught 12-06-2022
Bente Jacobs (U16)
Lynn Behnke (U18)
Mette Jacobs (U18)
4 x 400 m Bente Jacobs (U16) 4.19.44 Uden 10-04-2022
Mette Jacobs (U18)
Lynn Behnke (U18)
Hermke Hesseling (U18)
Zweedse estafette Lynn Behnke (U18) 2.20.82 min Oss 15-05-2022
Jools van de Klundert (U18)
Bente Jacobs (U16)
Audrey Jacobs

Meisjes B (U18)

100 m Bente Jacobs (U16) 12.25 sec Eindhoven 24-07-2021
200 m Bente Jacobs 25.24 sec Vught 09-05-2024
400 m Lynn Behnke 56.44 sec Vught 12-06-2022
800 m Najla Jaber (U16) 2.14.34 min Hengelo 30-05-1999
1000 m Richelle Vlenterie (U16) 3.03.4 min Best 24-04-2004
1500 m Jolanda Verstraten 4.55.7 min Veldhoven 03-09-2000
3000 m Jolanda Verstraten 10.56.55 min Vught 10-05-2000
10 km weg Dominique Munten 61.57 min Venlo 27-03-2011
15 km -
10 E mijl -
100 mH (0.762 m) Denice Jacobs 15.28 sec Best 07-07-2018
400 mH (0.762 m) Jools van de Klundert 71.49 Uden 10-4-2022
2000 mS (0.762 m) Sofie Bos (U16) 8.22.27 min Oss 15-05-2022
ver Sanne Verdellen (U16) 5.28 m Trebic 05-09-2015
hink-stap Lina Vercoulen 10.83 m Amersfoort 11-09-2021
hoog Nicole Schellekens 1.65 m Venlo 09-06-2016
polsstok Nancy Kemps (U16) 2.00 m Venlo 20-05-2004
kogel (3 kg) Audrey Jacobs 14.75 m Amersfoort 11-09-2021
discus (1 kg) Audrey Jacobs (U16) 40.42 m Amsterdam 24-08-2019
speer (500 g) Hermke Hesseling 31.10 m Uden 10-4-2022
kogelsl (3 kg) Audrey Jacobs 71.42 m Bergen op Zoom 10-07-2021
7-kamp (100m hrd-hoog-kogel-200m-ver-speer-800m)
Lina Vercoulen 4357 pnt Best 9.10-10-2021
15.76-1.61-12.96-27.77-5.10-26.71-2.47.37
4 x 100 m Bente Jacobs (U16) 52.13 sec Venlo 18-04-221
Mette Jacobs
Jools van de Kundert (U16)
Lina Vercoulen
4 x 400 m Bente Jacobs (U16) 4.19.44 Uden 10-04-2022
Mette Jacobs
Lynn Behnke
Hermke Hesseling
4 x 800 m -
Zweedse estafette -

Meisjes C

80 m Bente Jacobs 10.24 sec Amsterdam 17-08-2022
150 m Lynn Behnke 19.06 sec Barendrecht 20-09-2020
300 m Lynn Behnke 41.31 sec Barendrecht 20-09-2020
800 m Najla Jaber 2.14.34 min Hengelo 30-05-1999
1500 m Richelle Vlenterie 5.00.40 min Oedt 07-09-2005
80 mH (0.762m) Richelle Vlenterie 12.69 sec Sittard 15-05-2004
300 mH (0.762 m) Najla Jaber 47.32 sec Sittard 02-05-1999
1500 mS (0.762 m) Sofie Bos 5.41.32 min Naaldwijk 26-05-2022
ver Sanne Verdellen 5.28 m Trebic 05-09-2015
hoog Najla Jaber 1.60 m Weert 22-05-1999
polsstok Nancy Kemps 2.00 m Venlo 20-05-2004
kogel (3 kg) Audrey Jacobs 13.30 m Venlo 06-04-2019
discus (1 kg) Audrey Jacobs 40.42 m Amsterdam 24-08-2019
speer (500 g) Kaela Peeters 30.67 m Weert 25-05-2019
kogelsl (3 kg) Audrey Jacobs 59.91 m Amsterdam 25-08-2019
7-kamp (80m hrd-hoog-kogel-150m-ver-speer-600m)
Najla Jaber 3971 pt Weert 23.24-05-1999
13.48-1.60-8.22-20.27-5.19-19.73-1.37.03
4 x 80 m Sarah Bacuna 41.60 sec Amstelveen 29-09-2019
Isis Levels
Lina Vercoulen
Lynn Behke

Meisjes D

60 m Sanne Verdellen 8.17 sec Venlo 06-07-2014
600 m Richelle Vlenterie 1.40.37 Venray 13-07-2003
1000 m Richelle Vlenterie 3.05.19 Heusden 23-08-2003
60 mH (0.762 m) Simone Lamberts 9.84 sec Venlo 10-06-2012
1000 mS (0.762 m) -
ver Simone Lamberts 4.87 m Venlo 30-09-2012
hoog Najla Jaber 1.52 m Friedrichshafen 06-09-1997
kogel (2 kg) Audrey Jacobs 12.28 m Kerkrade 25-06-2017
discus (0.75 kg) Audrey Jacobs 37.21 m Amsterdam 03-09-2017
speer (400 g) Lieneke Beurskens 34.30 m Gemert 24-4-1999
6-kamp (60m hrd-hoog-speer-ver-kogel-600m)
Richelle Vlenterie 3029 pt Venray 13-07-2003
10.75-1.40-16.85-4.63-9.19-1.40.37
4 x 60 m Jools van de Klundert 32.28 sec Weert 19-05-2018
Lynn Behnke
Mette Jacobs
Sarah Bacuna